Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Chisa Hoshijima (星島ちさ/Age 32)

Also known as: 星野ちさ, 星野愛, 星野沙智子, 葉山あかね, 酒井まり, 関沢麻衣奈

Similar models to Chisa Hoshijima:

Chisa Hoshijima (星島ちさ/Age 32) Profile:

Born: July 1, 1988
Measurements: B90 / W58 / H85
Cup Size: G Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Cancer
Blood Type: A
Height: 150cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Chisa Hoshijima (星島ちさ/Age 32)

Chisa Hoshijima Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
MMB-226Caged Sex Criminals Young Hottie Collection12/06/2018
MDB-160S********l Creampie for 4 Hours 811/03/2009
RNYOG-034Busty S********l Creampie 0610/22/2009
RMDB-147S********l Creampie 1607/23/2009
FSET-197Black-Haired Leotard Young Ladyn/a
R18-117S-Shoku District Unauthorized - Bursting Tits Young Lady Mediation Office, G-Cup 90 cm, Chisa Breastsn/a
APAD-008Somewhat Plump Natural Peachy Ass Bit Tits Beautiful Young Lady Hipn/a
IESP-522Uterus Awakening - Convulsive Orgasm 5n/a
OR
[X] Close