Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Risa Tsukino (月野りさ/Age 31)

Also known as: 月野理紗

Similar models to Risa Tsukino:

Risa Tsukino (月野りさ/Age 31) Profile:

Born: September 30, 1989
Measurements: B83 / W62 / H88
Cup Size: C Cup
AV Activity: July 2008
Sign: Libra
Blood Type: B
Height: 158cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Risa Tsukino (月野りさ/Age 31)

Risa Tsukino Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
CADV-801Crystal Films 35th Anniversary INSTANT LOVE Collection 30 Girls, 8-Hour Special, Timeless Collector's Edition02/03/2021
COM-095Doe-Eyed Beautiful Girl In A Black Dress Submits To Her Man And Lets Herself Be His Doll For Dirty Playtime... Risa Tsukino10/18/2020
CADV-783Crystal Films 35th Anniversary - School Swimsuit Sex - 30 Girls, 8-Hour Special09/23/2020
CADV-761Crystal Films 35 Year Anniversary We Are Lending Her Out 8 Hour Special04/15/2020
XRW-823Beautiful Girl in Uniform In Shameful Soiling Training Fuck 4 Hours01/30/2020
MXSPS-411Unable to Take it and Cumming Hard! Splashing Handjob Climax 50 Cumshots, 5 Hours12/15/2015
RGB-015She Wants More Cowgirl vol. 207/09/2015
MIBD-922Unresisting Girls Forced To Cum Until They Piss Themselves Four Hours06/06/2015
SBB-181Infatuated By The Total Domain Of Black Knee High Socks Wearing Foot Jobs 4 Hours05/10/2015
MIBD-847I Can't Move... I Don't Wanna Cum... N-no, I'm Cumming! Relentlessly Making Trapped Women Cum!08/27/2014
SCF-057Panty-Less High School, 12 Hours Of Footage (Box)05/22/2014
MXSPS-205Wow, Girls In Competitive Swimsuits! 201/25/2012
ELO-337Best of Creampied S*********ls in Black Tights01/14/2011
MIRD-074Dream Academy 1308/31/2010
VSPDS-465Time Stoppage! SP Risa Tsukino 02/11/2010
RNYOG-037Super Cute S********l Creampie Raw Footage11/19/2009
RMDB-139S********l Creampie 1511/05/2009
SDMS-826Orgasm Street Stall Is Cumming!! Orgasm Special Service - Risa Tsukino -chan & Risa Misaki-chan Edition.09/19/2009
KAWD-014Kawaii* Fresh Face Debut - Kira Kira*Kawaii Risa Tsukino07/24/2008
OKAD-3491,000,000 Yen Hunter Chance - Challenge the Missionn/a
GST-016After School @ Diary 02n/a
MIDD-543Ass Costume Play!!n/a
WNZ-110Bondage Specialn/a
MIAD-480Breaking a Submissive Longtime Friend in a Private Roomn/a
SHKD-387Cold-Blooded Gang R--e 86n/a
KIRD-084Cute Modeln/a
WNZ-170Dear Older Brothern/a
EC-096Devil Ecstasyn/a
DDB-128Devilish Foul-Mouthed Lascivious Ladyn/a
SVDVD-137Embarrassment! Go Around Town With Forc*d Squirting Machine Pants! 11n/a
SVDVD-133Embarrassment! Sex Completely Visible From the Road! Also, Fluid Due to Vibrator!n/a
EKDV-042G Style 4 - Sweet Boin Gals Be!n/a
MXGS-269Girlicious 05 feat.Risan/a
PSD-378Healing Vol.64n/a
MDS-649I Will Meet Your Gaze!n/a
VIP-D495I Will Punish Youn/a
HAVD-596In--st - Young Lady Who Was Done By Her Stepfathern/a
EKDV-064Instant Love 9n/a
EKDV-101Instant Love 19n/a
EKDV-075JK Bloomersn/a
EKDV-162JK Cheerleader 3n/a
MDS-575Job-Seeking Exploitn/a
KAWD-140Kawaii* Newcomer Debut! -- Sparkling Cuten/a
MIXS-004Lascivious Lady Who Will Act As a Homosexual and Even Subject a Man to Mock Ejaculationn/a
MDS-597Little Devil JKn/a
EKDV-052Lovely Girl Risan/a
REAL-386Mega-Semen Shot Copious Facial 5n/a
PMS-143Milky Sports!n/a
MDS-646My Love Doll Who is Just For Men/a
SMA-454Neba-Sperm JK - Perform Bukkake With Syrupy Spermn/a
WSS-139No Matter What is Done You Must Always Look This Way!!n/a
EKDV-068Non-Stop Orgasm - Portio Endorphin, Risa Tsukino Climax Multiplied Bangn/a
RJK-013Paid Fuck Young Female Student - Continuous Orgasm Assailmentn/a
SMA-427Panty-less High Schooln/a
REAL-370Perfect Selectionn/a
MDS-653Persecution By Use of Dirty Language in Different Dialectsn/a
T28-163Pervert Bus Young Female Studentn/a
NWF-248Pure Spirit Young Female Studentn/a
ELO-287Rental AV Actress - Risa Tsukino Will Be Lentn/a
SDMT-097Reverse Pervert Young Female Studentn/a
MILD-619Revival Ecstasy 4 Hoursn/a
MXGS-330Risa Channel! Complete Retirement Performancen/a
MILD-710Risa Tsukino 4-Hour Super Bestn/a
GAR-137Risa Tsukino American School Wonderlandn/a
OKAD-345Risa Tsukino Herselfn/a
EKDV-060Risa Tsukino Soap Will Be Performedn/a
MXSPS-162Risa Tsukino the Bestn/a
EKDV-126Risa Tsukino Will Do It As a Maidn/a
GAR-141Risa Tsukino x Fetish Worldn/a
SDMT-048Risa Tsukino x First Exposure x Nakadashin/a
EKDV-084Risa Tsukino Will Be Yours For a Short Timen/a
SDMT-227Risa Tsukino x Soft on Demandn/a
EKDV-113School Swimsuit Eroticism 15n/a
MXGS-238Sexual Service Channel 18n/a
SVDVD-155Smell of Pussy Vol.1n/a
WSS-114Stained Kissing - Rosy Lips That Will Do Everything That is Desired From Themn/a
MDS-618Straight-Upn/a
WNZ-180Super Uniform Trancen/a
WNZ-143Super Uniform Trance Nextn/a
GAR-130Support-Seeking Devilish JK Galn/a
OKAD-230Tokyo Beautiful Ladyn/a
MXGS-207Too Many Perverts Obscene Extreme Masochism Galn/a
UPSA-001Training x Beautiful Young Lady Mn/a
SMA-448Uniform Incontinence R--en/a
MXGS-292Video in Which Risa Tsukino Will Supply You With Vigor at Anytimen/a
VIS-009VIP Star Stage 9n/a
VSPDS-470What If There Was Such a Thing As This? SP - If Risa Tsukino Became a Pet...n/a
NWF-262Wild Hipn/a
SMA-465Younger Sister Whose Panties Have Become Stainedn/a
OR
[X] Close