Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Yuzu Yamanashi (山梨ゆず/Age 33)

Also known as: すみれ, 東尾真子, 熊田純菜, 石田千明, 葉月ゆず, 藤井ゆず, 金沢亜紀子

Similar models to Yuzu Yamanashi:

Yuzu Yamanashi (山梨ゆず/Age 33) Profile:

Born: April 7, 1987
Measurements: B85 / W60 / H85
Cup Size: D Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Aries
Blood Type: B
Height: 157cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Yuzu Yamanashi (山梨ゆず/Age 33)

Yuzu Yamanashi Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
RCT-264Announcer Facial! Cum Swallowing Special! vol. 201/06/2011
OR
[X] Close