Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Risa Goto (後藤リサ/Age 33)

Also known as: Shizuka Kiyomiya, 清宮雫

Similar models to Risa Goto:

Risa Goto (後藤リサ/Age 33) Profile:

Born: September 11, 1987
Measurements: B85 / W58 / H86
Cup Size: C Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Virgo
Blood Type: B
Height: 153cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Risa Goto (後藤リサ/Age 33)

Risa Goto Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
ARAN-007The Honey Jar Electric Insanity Aphrodisiac Device Her Crazy Pussy Was Spasming While Continuing To Cum 28 Sex Dolls INFERNO BABE ULTRA FILM10/24/2020
ISSD-063Card-Carrying Lesbian Special 207/13/2014
MADV-237Deep Lesbian ~Forbidden Cohabitation~03/07/2012
UD-047Ore Discovery 103/01/2011
OR
[X] Close