Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Tsubasa (安野つばさ/Age 33)

Also known as: 長谷川まゆか, 黒田もね, 黒田美奈子

Tsubasa (安野つばさ/Age 33) Profile:

Born: September 17, 1986
Measurements: B81 / W57 / H82
Cup Size: B Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Virgo
Blood Type: B
Height: 155cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Tsubasa (安野つばさ)

Tsubasa Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
LADS-039Lesbian Sex Welcome to the Lesbian Garden of Beautiful Girls07/22/2009
OR
[X] Close