Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Tsubasa Haruya (春矢つばさ/Age 35)

Also known as: 椎名りく

Similar models to Tsubasa Haruya:

Tsubasa Haruya (春矢つばさ/Age 35) Profile:

Born: July 7, 1986
Measurements: B84 / W59 / H85
Cup Size: C Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Cancer
Blood Type: O
Height: 155cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Tsubasa Haruya (春矢つばさ/Age 35)

Tsubasa Haruya Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
STDDT-052(Bargain Set) Nut-Busting Bundle! Barely Legal Masturbation Addict Series Tsubomi Riku Shiina Aki Nagase12/24/2020
TYK-037A Beautiful Mature Woman's Initiation, 4 Hours. I'll Teach You Gently And Sweetly 201/19/2012
LADS-074After School Lesbian Series09/23/2010
HKJ-011Girls To Made To Cum In Public Four Hours12/22/2008
RBD-095S***e Island - The Last Chapter - The Eternal R**e...11/06/2007
SMX-007Foot Fetish Deluxe Slut Part 201/18/2007
OR
[X] Close