Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Yu Aso (麻生ゆう/Age 34)

Also known as: LILICO, 有馬ゆり

Similar models to Yu Aso:

Yu Aso (麻生ゆう/Age 34) Profile:

Born: February 6, 1988
Measurements: B92 / W60 / H95
Cup Size: G Cup
AV Activity: September 2012
Sign: Aquarius
Blood Type: O
Height: 181cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Yu Aso (麻生ゆう/Age 34)

Yu Aso Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
DOMD-004"I Know You Like Big Girls!" - A Beautiful, Tall, Sexy Woman... With Her Queen-Like Looks, Sadistic Attitude That Attracts Masochistic Men, Her Sweet Voice And Her Experienced Hands, She Rides On Top Of Guys And Makes All Their Dreams Of Slutty Sex Come True!08/22/2019
YRZ-072Wrecking Working Women 4, Ravage And S**tter Career Office Ladies!!03/14/2013
WSS-214Real Fashion Model Makes Her Debut Yu Aso09/04/2012
EBOD-263181cm Wild Bodyn/a
DHAT-009Bound Beauty - Yu Aso Tied to a Chairn/a
RBD-428Humiliation of a Fashion Model - Sexual Oppression Collection 4n/a
MOPA-001She Could Walk Around While Carrying a Tiny Masochist, Tall Perverted Model With a Strap-On Dildon/a
RCT-487Very Tall Fashion Model Yu Aso Standing 181cm - Love-Love Date For a Day With a Tiny Duden/a
OR
[X] Close