Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Aimi (愛実/Age 34)

Also known as: 秋川ルイ

Similar models to Aimi:

Aimi (愛実/Age 34) Profile:

Born: August 27, 1988
Measurements: B103 / W60 / H88
Cup Size: J Cup
AV Activity: January 2008
Sign: Virgo
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 155cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Aimi (愛実/Age 34)

Aimi Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
OKAX-392A Hip Shattering Serious Dildo Masturbation Session 270 Minutes!06/21/2018
FRJA-009Blowjob Parade Part 2 32 Ladies/23 Cum Shots! They'll Suck Your Semen With Their Mouths07/08/2017
BOMN-057Titties Are For Licking And Sucking 4 Hours 401/26/2013
KISD-046kira kira BLACK GAL SPECIAL - Colossal Tits Women's Dorm - Super Wild And Grand Orgies Any Which Way You Want It -03/16/2011
PPPD-065Busty Slut Rui Akikawa Rides Cocks Like a Pro08/18/2009
MIBD-400Rui Akikawa BEST 8 Hours05/12/2009
MIBD-331Plowing That Fine Ass! Four Hours Of Wild Fucking10/09/2008
KISD-013Colossal Tits I, J, J Cup - Virginity Loss Large Orgies03/18/2008
MIDD-349Astonishing Colossal Tits Debut - J-Cup, 103 cm - Rui Akikawa01/09/2008
OR
[X] Close