Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Haruka Aizawa (逢沢はるか)

Also known as: 中山早紀, 黒木琴音

Similar models to Haruka Aizawa:

Haruka Aizawa (逢沢はるか) Profile:

Born: July 29, 1972
Measurements: B95 / W60 / H88
Cup Size: G Cup
AV Activity: September 2014
Sign: Leo
Blood Type: O
Height: 160cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Haruka Aizawa (逢沢はるか)

Haruka Aizawa Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
OPBD-180Haruka Aizawa Super Massive Best Hits Collection 6 Titles 8 Hours 2-Disc Set03/20/2021
OPBD-179Fecal Bondage Research Institute Highlights vol. 203/20/2021
OPBD-178Excretion Shame, Special Edition BEST 11 Works, 8 Hours02/20/2021
BST-018Single Girl's Trip Hunting Cherry Boys - Haruka Aisawa01/16/2021
BKD-249Sex With My Stepmom (The Road To Ashinomaki Hot Springs) Haruka Aizawa10/17/2020
MBKD-038Cheap! Stepmom-stepC***d Fucking; Cum For Only 100 Yen!10/11/2020
OPBD-169VIP Only! Super High Class Feces Masochistic Males, Breaking In08/21/2020
YPVR-003[VR] I Thought This Married Woman Was A Maso Bitch, But She Turned Out To Be A Sadistic Cunt Instead Haruka Aizawa07/17/2020
YPVR-002[VR] The Temptation Of A Life Insurance Sales Lady Haruka Aizawa06/19/2020
YPVR-001[VR] A Lovey-Dovey Married Couple Sex Life Haruka Aizawa06/19/2020
OPBD-163An Ultra High Class S**t Soapland Golden Full Course Special Best Hits Collection Col 204/18/2020
OPVR-016[VR] Alluring VR Shame BEST HITS COLLECTION! Ultra Close-Up Shaming! 8 Ladies 150 Minutes!!03/24/2020
BTH-016My Wife Is Cold To Me But Is Well Known In The Neighborhood For Being A Dirty Masochistic Whore Haruka Aizawa02/14/2020
OPBD-160OPERA - The Best Of The Second Half Of 2018 - 8 Movies, 4 Hours01/18/2020
OKAX-582If You Like Pantyhose, You'll Definitely Get Off On This! - Filthy Young Ladies Show Off Their Hot And Heavy Lower Halves!12/26/2019
OPBD-159A Big Tits Big Ass Female Teacher S&M Poop Breaking In Training Limited Double Best Hits Collection Akari Asagiri Haruka Aizawa12/18/2019
OPBD-157Best Of Poop Masochist Man Training 2 4 Videos 4 Hours10/18/2019
OPBD-155OPERA 2018 All Titles From The First Half Of The Year Best Hits Collection 14 Titles 8 Hours 2-Disc Set08/23/2019
XRW-707Top Class Mature Woman Breaking In SEX Collection 206/13/2019
WSP-166Masochist Tit Cuckold05/23/2019
OPBD-151Primo Scat Eaters Best 4 Hours04/19/2019
OPBD-148OPERA 2017 Second Half - All Works - Best 17 Works - 8 Hours - 2-Sheets Set02/22/2019
MIXMIX-067I Just Took Off My Underwear, What Should I Do?01/17/2019
MIXMIX-069An Excessively Crude Blowjob That's So Good You Can Get Your Nookie On Just From The Slurping Sucking Sounds01/17/2019
MIXMIX-070An Obedient Blowjob On Her Knees01/17/2019
TMDI-057溢れ出る’ムスコ’への愛情 逢沢はるか12/05/2018
MIXMIX-058She'll Never Look Away As She Gives You A Blowjob11/15/2018
OPUD-280S**t T*****e Research Center Haruka Aizawa02/09/2018
MKCK-185A Beautiful Body That Hasn't Learned To Quit Even After Marriage! A Slender Housewife With Big Tits 30 Ladies Collection11/16/2016
AKDA-001Revenge: Office Girl Sexual Harassment ~Lady Boss & New Female Employee~ Haruka Aizawa & Akari Asagiri07/09/2016
AVOP-101I ENERGY 15th Year Commemorative Edition Big Tits Unit / 100 Consecutive Creampies / Big Time Orgies08/31/2015
MIRD-148Beautiful Tits & Wasteline - Living Together Like in a Dream04/10/2015
EBOD-395Madonna x E-BODY - Wild Hot Mature Woman - Her Husband Can't Satisfy Her So She Starred In Porn - Kotone Kuroki09/06/2014
JUX-004MadonnaxE-BODY Exclusive Debut! A Marvelous Mature Woman Swoops In For Her First Undressing And Adult Video Documentary Kotone Kuroki09/03/2014
BEV73-49Will Be Felt Up!
(Nude Only! No Sex Scenes!)
n/a
VENU-487Adultery With a Relative - Beautiful Auntn/a
JUX-627Female Boss, Domineering Bondagen/a
DIGI-195Hyper Highleg Queen 018n/a
CETD-257Investigator Tortured and Trained 9 - The Evil Ecstasy Rondo, Lovely Married Investigator Messed Around With Via An Aphrodisiac and SM Trainingn/a
CWM-230Married Woman Slave Agreementn/a
APOL-030Married Woman Who Runs a Jewelry Store is Past 40, But Still Plays With Men As Neither Her Dazzling Good Looks Nor Desire Know Not of Declinen/a
MKZ-037Really Nasty and Lewd MILF with a Fat Ass!!n/a
VENU-499Sister-in-Law I Want to Bangn/a
CMC-170Stay-At-Home Wife Who Knows Little About the Real World Who Felll to Being An Underground SM Hon/a
SORA-080Tale of a Fallen Married Womann/a
OR
[X] Close