Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Yukari Matsuzawa (松沢ゆかり)

Also known as: 安住涼子, 高橋あゆみ, 鮎原いつき, 黒澤雪華

Similar models to Yukari Matsuzawa:

Yukari Matsuzawa (松沢ゆかり) Profile:

Born: April 7, 1975
Measurements: B94 / W64 / H94
Cup Size: F Cup
AV Activity: June 2018
Sign: Aries
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 158cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Yukari Matsuzawa (松沢ゆかり)

Yukari Matsuzawa Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
OPBD-199最高のレズスカ傑作選 Vol.2 6作品4時間05/23/2022
MDVHJ-052A Mother-In-Law And Bride Are Night Visit Lesbians Chapter 704/26/2022
KSBJ-171A Creampie for the Chubby MILF with the Soft Fair Skin. 11 Women.12/20/2021
NLE-010緊縛露出母 松沢ゆかり47歳11/17/2021
EMBZ-236Amateur Housewife Documentary. Middle Aged Wife With An Ample Mature Body Shows Up For A Job Interview. This Wife Has An E-cup 95cm, And She's Here To Fuck As Much As You Want To Get The Job! Yukari Matsuzawa10/04/2021
EMBZ-231(Viewer Discretion Advised) Uncut, Unedited G*******g Footage: Plump Mother-Daughter Duo Getting Fucked Hard (Part Two). Chloroform, Stun Guns, Aphrodisiacs To Make Them Go Wild. A Mother Offers Her Body To Rescue Her Daughter And Has Her Pussy Fucked Hard And Deep Until She Screams. And Then... - Yukari Matsuzawa07/22/2021
OPBD-178Excretion Shame, Special Edition BEST 11 Works, 8 Hours02/20/2021
NASH-452Real Sexy Stories 1902/11/2021
KSBJ-113Naked Wife Highlights vol. 501/16/2021
UMSO-360I Went To Fix This Lady's TV, And She Popped Out Completely Naked!! I Didn't Know Where To Look While Repairing Her TV, And When My Cock Got Rock Hard, Things Took An Unexpected Turn...!? vol. 0301/14/2021
SCD-188She Slipped Me Some Viagra Then Seduced Me In White Panties - MILF Slut Yukari Matsuzawa12/31/2020
NASH-425Real Sexy Stories 1712/24/2020
NACX-067Flesh Fantasy Colossal Tits Ladies In Orgasmic Non-Stop Fucking 10 Ladies vol. 0311/30/2020
ZOOO-006Colossal Tits Mature Woman Creampie, 12 People, Nasty Ripe Married Woman, 240 Min.09/28/2020
ANB-178I Became My Stepmom's Sex Toy! My Squrting Hot Mother-In-Law Is A Super Hentai And She's Unequaled! Yukari Matsuzawa09/05/2020
TOEN-30Two Horny Wives Swapping Their Beloved Sons-in-law08/12/2020
NACX-05512 Shaved Pussy Mature Women Collection05/31/2020
OPBD-160OPERA - The Best Of The Second Half Of 2018 - 8 Movies, 4 Hours01/18/2020
NASH-178Adultery With Married Woman Starting In The Street 211/07/2019
VEC-379VENUS 10 Year Anniversary Special - One Day My House Suddenly Becomes A Private Lodging?! My Guests Were 3 Mature Women With Big Tits! I Had To Look After Them While My Parents Were Away, But Surrounded By Sexy Ladies, I Couldn't Help Fucking Them Until My Balls Ran Dry!08/31/2019
DANDY-671Unparalleled Virgins! Mature Woman Yukari Matsuzawa Makes Some Cherry Boys' Ultimate Fantasies Come True07/10/2019
AWD-108Incest: My Mom's Perfect Ass - Hot Stepmom's Squirting Slutty Big Ass Yukari Matsuzawa06/01/2019
KSBJ-054Naked Wife Yukari Matsuzawa04/13/2019
NACR-220A Forty-Something Wife Who Fell For Another Man's Cock Yukari Matsuzawa02/28/2019
DANDY-651Complete Works Of Mature Actress Yukari Matsuzawa From DANDY02/20/2019
DANDY-643"You Only Have One Line! 'Please Take Care Of This Cherry Boy'! The Mature Actress, Yukari Matsuzawa, 44 Years Old, Helps Cherry Boys Lose Their Virginity At Home"01/09/2019
DANDY-637"This Horny Old Lady Will Suck And Slurp Your Cock And Give You Horny Deep And Rich Reverse Threesome Creampie Sex" Yukari Matsuzawa 44 Years Old Rumi Kodama 40 Years Old12/05/2018
DANDY-632" 'I Love Cocks That Cum Prematurely' Ejaculating Sex Training Camp To Help Men With Sensitivity Issues. Yukari Matsuzawa, 44 Years Old"11/07/2018
DANDY-628Lesbian Pervert Drinking What Her Lover Squirts Yukari Matsuzawa 44 Years Old10/24/2018
DANDY-617"'Have You Ever Cum Inside?' Traveling Mature Woman Gets Me Hard 5 Seconds After Coming In My House"08/08/2018
OPUD-292Bubble-Butt Instructors Scat-Eating And Sweat-Drenched Lesbians Mona Hayami & Yukari Matsuzawa07/20/2018
JUTA-089Ultra Exquisite!! A Forty-Something Housewife In Her First Undressing AV Documentary Yukari Matsuzawa06/23/2018
OR
[X] Close