Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Tsukushi (つくし/Age 30)

Also known as: しほのさち, しほのちさ, しほの千里, 大沢しほのちさ, 大沢つくし, 杉菜しほのちさ, 藤森あかね

Tsukushi (つくし/Age 30) Profile:

Born: June 30, 1989
Measurements: B85 / W61 / H85
Cup Size: C Cup
AV Activity: June 2010
Sign: Cancer
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 155cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Tsukushi (つくし)

Tsukushi Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
OKAX-503Please Jerk Off To Me! She Shows You Her Gaping Pussy And Tempts You!04/25/2019
NPS-374Female Director Haruna's Amateur Lesbian Pickups. 20 Amateur Girls! Orgasmic Sex Using A Double-Sided Dildo, Special Edition!03/14/2019
ZEVR-006Beautiful Big Ass Face Sitting The Best07/21/2018
NSPS-481Horny Girls To Old Guys' Taste, Collector's Edition06/24/2016
URAB-009Backdoor Beautiful Girl 3 Year Anniversary Edition: All 70 Titles Complete Collection - SUPER BEST 8 Hours First Edition Version - Celebrity, The Gravure Idol and Non-nude Erotica Idol's Thrilling Debuts!12/28/2011
MIRD-098MOODYZ Fan Thanksgiving Day - Fuck Bus Tour 2011: Sex Tournament!09/28/2011
SDMT-246Public Erection Penisn/a
OR
[X] Close