Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Sari Yoshino (吉野サリー)

Also known as: 吉岡美紀, 立花きらら

Similar models to Sari Yoshino:

Sari Yoshino (吉野サリー) Profile:

Born: November 27, 1978
Measurements: B80 / W53 / H85
Cup Size: G Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Sagittarius
Blood Type: O
Height: 150cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Sari Yoshino (吉野サリー)

Sari Yoshino Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
KT-357South Pole 2 Sally Yoshino Sally Yoshino05/21/2019
XS-2232Confined Body Doll Full Version07/31/2018
KT-351Dripping Wet Passionate Passion Sally Yoshino05/31/2018
TTF-011I Want To Love Like A Pervert! Kirara Tachibana08/17/2015
JUSD-357Climaxing Orgasm! Whole Cunt Cunnilingus 120 Scenes 4 Hours07/30/2011
JUSD-314Madonna 7th Anniversary Specially Selected Mature Woman 100, 16 Hours12/18/2010
JUSD-065Ravaged MILFs Highlights 4 Hours 205/24/2007
AP-011Younger Girlfriend Sally Yoshino11/20/2003
OR
[X] Close