Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Sena Wakana - 若菜瀬奈

Also known as: わかなせな

Sena Wakana was born on 03/13/1978 in n/a.

Profile:
Measurements: B84、W58、H83
Cup Size: n/a
Porn/AV Activity: 2002
Sign: Pisces
Blood Type: A
Height: 156cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Sena Wakana.

Sena Wakana Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
BNDV-744h.m.p Sends 100 Super Slender Sexy Girls 12 Hours06/18/2010
KA-1836Single-minded Love - Sena Wakana 10/31/2002
OR
[X] Close