Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Yuna Akimoto (秋本優奈)

Also known as: Yuhna Akimoto, Yuuna Akimoto, 秋元優奈

Similar models to Yuna Akimoto:

Yuna Akimoto (秋本優奈) Profile:

Born: November 23, 1979
Measurements: B84 / W59 / H87
Cup Size: D-65 Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Sagittarius
Blood Type: O
Height: 155cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Yuna Akimoto (秋本優奈)

Yuna Akimoto Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
DVDPS-228The Quiz Sex Shock! 3 The Ultra Popular Adult Video Idol Yuna Akimoto In Gang Bang Creampie Raw Footage Unbanned For The First Time!!09/03/2019
WWD-001User's Choice!! 104/08/2019
XC-1166Prologue Yuna Akimoto02/13/2018
DSD-057THE BEST (Feel-up) Porn Star BEST SELECTION11/24/2010
PXV-089Golden Legend - Yuna Akimoto Originn/a
OR
[X] Close