Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Yuki Serina (芹菜ゆき/Age 29)

Also known as: 南りほ, 大塚彩也香, 大塚麻衣, 太田久美子, 芹奈ゆき

Similar models to Yuki Serina:

Yuki Serina (芹菜ゆき/Age 29) Profile:

Born: November 30, 1990
Measurements: B80 / W55 / H85
Cup Size: C Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Sagittarius
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 152cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Yuki Serina (芹菜ゆき/Age 29)

Yuki Serina Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
MIAD-565Virgin Anal P****hment 306/27/2012
OR
[X] Close