Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Haruka (Age 34)

Also known as: 相戸愛

Similar models to Haruka:

Haruka (Age 34) Profile:

Born: August 15, 1986
Measurements: B87 / W58 / H84
Cup Size: F Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Leo
Blood Type: O
Height: 161cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Haruka (Age 34)

Haruka Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
WAB-108Wanz Factory Dark Side Anal Best 4 Hours01/02/2012
OR
[X] Close