Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Sayuki Aizawa (逢沢紗由紀/Age 29)

Also known as: 中山春菜, 中山陽菜, 岩崎陽菜, 後藤ひな, 有馬優羽, 桜井りほ, 清水夏南子, 田中えり, 白木あすか, 笹本こずえ, 鈴木恵, 陽菜

Similar models to Sayuki Aizawa:

Sayuki Aizawa (逢沢紗由紀/Age 29) Profile:

Born: December 15, 1990
Measurements: B88 / W58 / H86
Cup Size: E Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Sagittarius
Blood Type: AB
Height: 163cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Sayuki Aizawa (逢沢紗由紀/Age 29)

Sayuki Aizawa Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
SMILE-12Angel With Soft, Beautiful, Neat and Clean Skin Receives Fully Loaded Creampies ! Beautiful Girl Both Elegant And Flexible Sayuki Aizawa08/28/2012
OR
[X] Close