Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Yuzuki Hori (堀ゆずき/Age 35)

Also known as: 掘ゆずき

Similar models to Yuzuki Hori:

Yuzuki Hori (堀ゆずき/Age 35) Profile:

Born: November 7, 1984
Measurements: B87 / W67 / H89
Cup Size: E Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Scorpio
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 165cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Yuzuki Hori (堀ゆずき/Age 35)

Yuzuki Hori Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
UD-655RThe Cuckold Stories of Wives The Husbands Don't Know About12/25/2014
OR
[X] Close