Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Rio Shibasaki (柴咲りお/Age 35)

Also known as: 広崎彩, 広崎愛弥, 松坂明海, 柴崎りお

Similar models to Rio Shibasaki:

Rio Shibasaki (柴咲りお/Age 35) Profile:

Born: August 24, 1985
Measurements: B84 / W58 / H88
Cup Size: E Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Virgo
Blood Type: O
Height: 156cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Rio Shibasaki (柴咲りお/Age 35)

Rio Shibasaki Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
AVGL-027MOODYZ Girls' School: Fulfilling S********l Desires11/30/2007
OR
[X] Close