Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Rui Oda (織田ルイ/Age 31)

Also known as: 緒方留美, 織澤リル, 織田るい

Similar models to Rui Oda:

Rui Oda (織田ルイ/Age 31) Profile:

Born: December 9, 1988
Measurements: B83 / W58 / H85
Cup Size: C Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Sagittarius
Blood Type: A
Height: 155cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Rui Oda (織田ルイ/Age 31)

Rui Oda Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
RMD-651S********l Creampie 706/06/2008
OR
[X] Close