Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Rui Asahina (朝比奈瑠依/Age 30)

Also known as: 春咲亜美, 朝比奈るい, 桜井晶, 白幡恵, 近藤理佐

Rui Asahina (朝比奈瑠依/Age 30) Profile:

Born: October 6, 1989
Measurements: B89 / W61 / H88
Cup Size: E Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Libra
Blood Type: A
Height: 163cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Rui Asahina (朝比奈瑠依)

Rui Asahina Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
ARM-051I Was Broken In By A Female Teacher's Slutty Mature Body.09/07/2010
JTB-010Older Woman Hot Springs Transparent Water Fetish Chapter 1004/12/2009
OR
[X] Close