Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Sakura Kotobuki (琴吹さくら/Age 31)

Also known as: 松村ちはや

Sakura Kotobuki (琴吹さくら/Age 31) Profile:

Born: July 19, 1988
Measurements: B89 / W60 / H87
Cup Size: G Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Cancer
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 159cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Sakura Kotobuki (琴吹さくら)

Sakura Kotobuki Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
NKSD-08Women of the Prison Hospital Ward02/03/2009
OR
[X] Close