Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Yui Hasegawa (長谷川ゆい)

Also known as: 佐竹ゆり, 吉澤ゆり

Similar models to Yui Hasegawa:

Yui Hasegawa (長谷川ゆい) Profile:

Born: December 22, 1982
Measurements: B88 / W63 / H93
Cup Size: D-70 Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Capricorn
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 168cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Yui Hasegawa (長谷川ゆい)

Yui Hasegawa Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
ZSRD-010Beautiful Ass Big Ass Anus Stories The Second Collection10/26/2008
ZGSD-00249 Girls 73 Facial Cumshots! All My Love In A Single Shot Facial Compilation Volume 208/31/2008
MAD-087Complete Obedience Maid 2n/a
MAD-035Forgive for Lustful Labian/a
MG-101High School Student Restraint Manian/a
SDDM-301Highly Natural, Beautiful Young Ladyn/a
MO-118Hip & Vagina 18n/a
FXD-026The Immorality Theater of Fall of Delusionsn/a
VR-109The Licking Super Lip Servicen/a
MILD-089The Reverse Side And Admissionn/a
OR
[X] Close