Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Chihaya Yutsuka (弓束ちはや/Age 28)

Also known as: 塚原千恵, 村上麻美

Similar models to Chihaya Yutsuka:

Chihaya Yutsuka (弓束ちはや/Age 28) Profile:

Born: December 1, 1992
Measurements: B95 / W58 / H89
Cup Size: H Cup
AV Activity: May 2013
Sign: Sagittarius
Blood Type: A
Height: 156cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Chihaya Yutsuka (弓束ちはや/Age 28)

Chihaya Yutsuka Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
CHRV-112These Busts Are Out Of This World! Can't Get Too Much Of Big Tits! Summer 2020 Highlights Compilation - Nothing But Colossal Knockers! 20 Girls! 300 Minutes Of Raw Creampie Footage!07/11/2020
OHO-043宿泊客を部屋まで案内したら、ノーブラ・マキシワンピースのメガネ巨乳! ドM宿泊客 Hカップ103cm 弓束ちはや08/14/2018
URPW-026Colossal Tits In Tight Cothes 8 Hours Highlights03/04/2017
HDVHJ-002"MILF Mommy" Big Tits Mamas Are Unable To Refuse Their Mega Cock Sons And Their Demands For Sex05/26/2016
EBOD-306Round Heavy Soft Perfect Hcup Chihaya Yutsuka09/11/2013
BOBB-184New Face Debut: Miraculous G Cup Beautiful Tits Chihaya Yutsuka Box Digital Mosaic Chihaya Yumisoku05/30/2013
OKSN-165Sexual Control Over Stepmothern/a
OR
[X] Close