Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Yuriko Masuda (増田ゆり子)

Also known as: 島久美子

Similar models to Yuriko Masuda:

Yuriko Masuda (増田ゆり子) Profile:

Born: September 23, 1969
Measurements: B95 / W64 / H93
Cup Size: E Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Libra
Blood Type: B
Height: 155cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Yuriko Masuda (増田ゆり子)

Yuriko Masuda Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
DSE-019The Dream Stage Super Select Mature Woman Babes 4 Hours Of Highlights06/23/2020
MASHR-30Colossal Tits New Wife's Breast Milk Adultery06/20/2008
DDKS-47Fakecest Immoral Joy 1305/01/2006
MDYD-181Housecleaning Ladyn/a
JUKD-358Mother-Child Lewd Affectionn/a
HM-02Nakadashi Soap - Wonderful Good-Looking Mature Woman Bathhousen/a
SPRD-09Setagaya Close Relations Familyn/a
OR
[X] Close