Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Rui Samejima (鮫島るい/Age 34)

Also known as: AYA, RiRi, YUNI

Similar models to Rui Samejima:

Rui Samejima (鮫島るい/Age 34) Profile:

Born: February 13, 1988
Measurements: B85 / W57 / H83
Cup Size: E Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Aquarius
Blood Type: A
Height: 153cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Rui Samejima (鮫島るい/Age 34)

Rui Samejima Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
FS-023Moaning Mixed Martial Arts, Kickboxing 003 Mayumi Kanzaki Vs Rui Samejima06/10/2021
FS-022Moaning Mixed Martial Arts 006 Mayumi Kanzaki Vs Rui Samejima05/13/2021
FS-021Moaning Kickboxing 004 Mayumi Kanzaki Vs Rui Samejima04/29/2021
MRVR-004[VR] Tanned Gal Martial Arts Master Makes Submissive Men Cum - Guys Get Hopelessly Ravished: Round 3 Rui Samejima03/23/2021
FLAV-233Black Gal Lust Monster Rui Samejima12/19/2019
DIGI-244Stronger Rui Samejima10/19/2019
OR
[X] Close