Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Yuka Matsushita (松下ゆうか)

Also known as: 愛乃彩音, 藤咲ゆうか

Similar models to Yuka Matsushita:

Yuka Matsushita (松下ゆうか) Profile:

Born: January 3, 1982
Measurements: B88 / W60 / H86
Cup Size: D Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Capricorn
Blood Type: B
Height: 155cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Yuka Matsushita (松下ゆうか)

Yuka Matsushita Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
CMA-095Married Woman Anal Fingering And Cums The Essential Best Hits Collection 208/15/2020
CMA-094Rope Label Collection - The Roar Of Masochist Beasts07/16/2020
CMA-085Married Woman Anal Fingering And Cums Essential Best Hits Collection10/12/2019
XRW-504Beyond The Limits Of A Fist Fuck 4 Hours06/21/2018
FRJA-009Blowjob Parade Part 2 32 Ladies/23 Cum Shots! They'll Suck Your Semen With Their Mouths07/08/2017
RKI-371Torture & Rape In The Damned Hell Of Rough Sex 16 Hours10/11/2014
CMN-094Premium Quality Naked Body S&M03/30/2012
FAX-361The S***e System Returns The Cum Receptacle People08/05/2011
JUSD-28310 Hot MILFs and Black Men 8 Hour Special06/24/2010
DITR-015Luv Cream Di3 LIMITED EDITION 00210/24/2009
SBNS-093Scruffy Apartment Lesbians ~4 Tatami Mats Covered In Ladies~10/24/2008
JUSD-164Madonna Carefully Selected MILFs 22 People Massive Squirting 4 Hours10/23/2008
OR
[X] Close