Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Rumi Nagasawa (長沢るみ/Age 32)

Also known as: 七瀬りか, 夢美ここ, 真鍋りか

Rumi Nagasawa (長沢るみ/Age 32) Profile:

Born: July 11, 1987
Measurements: B92 / W59 / H88
Cup Size: n/a
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Cancer
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 160cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Rumi Nagasawa (長沢るみ)

OR
[X] Close