Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Ru Takanashi (たかなしるう/Age 25)

Also known as: 高梨るう, 高梨琉

Similar models to Ru Takanashi:

Ru Takanashi (たかなしるう/Age 25) Profile:

Born: April 14, 1996
Measurements: B80 / W55 / H81
Cup Size: C Cup
AV Activity: April 2017
Sign: Aries
Blood Type: n/a
Height: n/a
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Ru Takanashi (たかなしるう/Age 25)

Ru Takanashi Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
KWBD-25233 Super Slim Beautiful Girls Insane Hardcore Fucking 66 Cumshots06/21/2019
KWBD-237Teens Only! Savoring Every Inch Of Their Young Bodies. Orgasmic Sex. 8 Hours10/20/2018
KWBD-233First-Time Awakenings To Mind-Blowing Orgasms 8 Hours! kawaii* Presents: 50 Beautiful Girls Cumming For The First Time! 50 Girls Cumming Hard As They Get Fucked07/20/2018
KAWD-811New Face! Kawaii Exclusive Debut A Tall And Slender Campus Beauty Queen With Sensual Hips In A Furious AV Debut! Ru Takanashi 04/29/2017
OR
[X] Close