Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Yui Fujishima (藤嶋唯/Age 30)

Also known as: ふじしまゆい

Similar models to Yui Fujishima:

Yui Fujishima (藤嶋唯/Age 30) Profile:

Born: March 15, 1992
Measurements: B83 / W60 / H86
Cup Size: D Cup
AV Activity: March 2016
Sign: Pisces
Blood Type: O
Height: 154cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Yui Fujishima (藤嶋唯/Age 30)

Yui Fujishima Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
MMB-243Both Pussies Are Mine. Threesome Sex With 2 Super Fine Bodies04/04/2019
HFD-188Fucking a Uniformed Girl Since Noon 403/21/2019
HFD-177Sex With Beautiful, Young Girls In Uniform In The Afternoon 13 Totally Clothed Insertion 4 Hours10/25/2018
MMB-211Feels Sooo Good! Colossal Tits SOAP Raw Creampie Heaven 10 Girls08/06/2018
RVG-066"My Dick Is In Her Raw!" She Was Giving Me An Oily Pussy Grind But When My Cock Was Rubbing Up Against Her Pussy It Just Slipped Right In! This Service Didn't Allow Real Fucking But This Horny Delivery Health Call Girl Ended Up Letting Me Have A Raw Creampie Greatest Hits Collection vol. 205/15/2018
SQTE-075S-Cute Short Collection 201512/20/2014
XV-001New Comer Born In 1994 Moved To Tokyo To Be A Voice Actress Azu Hoshitsuki07/12/2012
SDMT-903A Cream Pie Just 2 Minutes After Meeting Upn/a
XV-1063Gone Wild With Pleasure - Real Sweaty Sex, Sweetly, Intenselyn/a
ONEZ-014Graduation 3 No.3n/a
XV-1034Hyper-Fuck! 4 Rounds of Sexn/a
WANZ-069Lingerinan/a
VENU-385In--st - Mother With An Erotic Assn/a
XV-1000New Comer - Actual Image Idol Transitions to AV, Consents to Fucking!!n/a
DASD-270Nothing But Ejaculations With Real Sperm - Cream Pie Ambition, A Lady Who Wants to Get Pregnantn/a
LASE-16Pussy (Just For Me), Swim Team Member Yuin/a
SORA-038Pussy Exposure Videon/a
GG-265Real Sex Education From the Older Sistern/a
XV-1079Rubber & Fetish - Ultimate Sex in Rubbern/a
XV-1086Saying Sorry and Having a Great Orgasm, She Wants to Be Scoldedn/a
XV-1008This Image Idol, She Experiences Pleasure All the Way Down to the Tips of Her Toesn/a
XV-1025Viking 8play - 240-Minute Special Course!n/a
XV-1071Welcome to a Super High-Class Soapland Offering Really Great Service!n/a
OR
[X] Close