Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Tsubasa Aihara (相原翼/Age 24)

Also known as: 夏目ヒカル

Similar models to Tsubasa Aihara:

Tsubasa Aihara (相原翼/Age 24) Profile:

Born: January 24, 1997
Measurements: B82 / W56 / H88
Cup Size: n/a
AV Activity: October 2015
Sign: Aquarius
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 158cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Tsubasa Aihara (相原翼/Age 24)

Tsubasa Aihara Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
SQTE-248Teenage Sex S-Cute A Bittersweet Lovey Dovey Sex Collection 8 Hours03/30/2019
OKAX-404A Handsome Beautiful Girl These Cross-Dressing Girls Are Having A Creampie Fuck Fest! 4 Hours07/26/2018
HND-222The Debut Of A Major New Actress!! The Energetic, Beautiful Girl With Short Hair Makes Her Porn Debut!! Tsubasa Aihara10/21/2015
OR
[X] Close