Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Yoshie Fujie (藤江由恵)

Also known as: 小宮百恵

Similar models to Yoshie Fujie:

Yoshie Fujie (藤江由恵) Profile:

Born: November 29, 1983
Measurements: B86 / W60 / H88
Cup Size: E Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Sagittarius
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 164cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Yoshie Fujie (藤江由恵)

Yoshie Fujie Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
VVVD-188Group Anal Lesbian Shame: Best04/22/2021
SBNR-366Immoral Series - I Was Fucked By My Husband's Friend... Yoshie Fujie06/24/2014
HTMS-045Bisexual Couples Swap (Hidden Camera)06/08/2014
SOKU-002We Met A Perky Assed Housewife With A Nice Smile In A Suginami Supermarket. We Heard That Her Husband Was In Need Of Money So We Pretended To Counsel Her And Gave Her A Makeover and Took Her Picture And Made Her Debut In An AV Video (oh boy...). Yoshie Fujie10/23/2013
OTAV-010Aphrodisiac, Obscene Language Madamen/a
JUX-232Creamy Cohabitation With a Middle-Aged Mann/a
NTRD-009Giving In to Cheating - Tale of a Wife Who Consented to Sleeping With the University Student Next Doorn/a
MOND-062I Went On a One-Day Business Trip With My Boss On Whom I Have a Crush and As the Bullet Train Home Was Suspended Due to a Typhoon, We Ended Up Hurriedly Sought Accomodations For One Nightn/a
OKSN-182Mother Who Gives Her Body Up to Her Son... With the Husband Right There...n/a
FAA-026When the Young Wife Next Door Gets Banged By Guys, Her Sensitive Voluptuous Body Comes Aliven/a
OR
[X] Close