Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Rui Shina (椎名ルイ)

Also known as: 椎名るい

Similar models to Rui Shina:

Rui Shina (椎名ルイ) Profile:

Born: July 27, 1987
Measurements: B90 / W58 / H85
Cup Size: n/a
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Leo
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 167cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Rui Shina (椎名ルイ)

[X] Close