Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Erika Ando (安堂エリカ/Age 35)

Also known as: 安藤美幸, 愛内ゆず

Similar models to Erika Ando:

Erika Ando (安堂エリカ/Age 35) Profile:

Born: September 28, 1988
Measurements: B83 / W56 / H81
Cup Size: n/a
AV Activity: February 2009
Sign: Libra
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 151cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Erika Ando (安堂エリカ/Age 35)

Erika Ando Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
RBMX-039ROOKIE'S Erika Ando04/07/2009
[X] Close