Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Saya Yasuda - 安田沙耶

Also known as: Maya Ando

Saya Yasuda was born on 07/09/1990 in Kanagawa.

Profile:
Measurements: 93-58-87 cm
Cup Size: G Cup
Porn/AV Activity: 2015
Sign: Cancer
Blood Type: O
Height: 158
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Saya Yasuda.

Saya Yasuda Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
MIBD-883Virgin Defloration 32 Girls! Porn Debut!! 8 Hours01/09/2015
MIGD-323Loss of Virginity - G-Cup Beautiful Young Lady's First Experience Documentn/a
OR
[X] Close