Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Yuzuki Sakura (さくら柚希/Age 34)

Also known as: 星あいな

Similar models to Yuzuki Sakura:

Yuzuki Sakura (さくら柚希/Age 34) Profile:

Born: April 29, 1990
Measurements: B115 / W68 / H94
Cup Size: n/a
AV Activity: May 2010
Sign: Taurus
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 157cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Yuzuki Sakura (さくら柚希/Age 34)

Yuzuki Sakura Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
GAS-164Colossal Tits Sakura The 115 K Gal's Debut Yuzuki Sakura11/27/2010
[X] Close