Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Ringo Fujii - 藤井林檎

Also known as: 柊りんご

Ringo Fujii was born on 11/27/1995 in n/a.

Profile:
Measurements: B76 / W58 / H93
Cup Size: C Cup
Porn/AV Activity: 2019
Sign: Sagittarius
Blood Type: B
Height: 150cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Ringo Fujii.

Ringo Fujii Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
ONEZ-191Celebrity Top Class Call Girls Ringo Fujii06/06/2019
HND-651She Might Be A Real-Life Idol, But When She Cums, She Cums Just Like Every One Of Us Premature Ejaculation Improvement Simultaneous Orgasmic Creampie Sex Ringo Fujii04/19/2019
MIFD-065Extraordinarily Sexually Receptive Babe Who Trembles Mightily With Pleasure When She Receives the Slightest Stimulation, AV Debut By a Sensitive Idol Who Cums Hard and Often With Ease03/29/2019
OR
[X] Close