Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Saya Fujisaki (藤咲沙耶)

Also known as: 藤原倫子, 藤咲美玲, 藤崎彩花

Similar models to Saya Fujisaki:

Saya Fujisaki (藤咲沙耶) Profile:

Born: December 19, 1979
Measurements: B84 / W56 / H83
Cup Size: F Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Sagittarius
Blood Type: A
Height: 160cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Saya Fujisaki (藤咲沙耶)

Saya Fujisaki Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
KMDS-20433Beautiful Women With Beautiful Asses, Cum Together!!02/25/2019
MMB-220Awakened Assholes. Turning The Assholes Of Married Women Into Sexual Organs. We Want Our Rectums To Orgasm Too11/03/2018
NKRS-020-F***ed Sex- "Plaything Mother"07/26/2018
MDYD-628Anal Slave Married Womann/a
AKND-024Genuine Cream Pie, Ass of a Mature Womann/a
JUC-511Night Shift Wife - Late-Night Hospital At Which the Husband Sleeps...n/a
OR
[X] Close