Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Yurika Ota (大田ゆりか)

Also known as: 杉本美奈代, 高畑紀枝

Similar models to Yurika Ota:

Yurika Ota (大田ゆりか) Profile:

Born: November 11, 1970
Measurements: B84 / W60 / H83
Cup Size: D Cup
AV Activity: March 2011
Sign: Scorpio
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 160cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Yurika Ota (大田ゆりか)

Yurika Ota Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
CADV-776Crystal-Eizo 35th Year Anniversary 30 Forty-Something Madams 8-Hour Special 208/05/2020
MLST-003Masochist Mom Can't Say No, Mom Is Our Pet08/04/2018
NMDA-015Documentation Of A Housewife Making Her Porn Debut - Top 30 Housewives The Director Fell In Love With - 8 Hours06/04/2016
VSED-024Special Selection! Freshly-Debuted Shy and Beautiful Mature Women Do Porn03/08/2016
MBYD-248My Friend's Mother - V*****ed By Her Son's Friend And Made to Cum Repeatedly... Highlights 12 Hours02/10/2016
HRD-055MILF In Their 40s, 50s, 60s, & 70s - Collection #4: 40-Somethings Eight Hours06/24/2015
YLW-4195AV Debut in her 40s! She shows her vagina in front of a camera for the first time 4 Hours05/29/2014
MKD-039Married Woman Porn Debut Documentary - First Time Shots - An Idol-Like Beautiful Married Woman08/12/2011
RBD-13Lewd Practice of In--st - Stepfather and Daughter 3n/a
NSPS-239Secret Tale of Sleeping With Another - Wife Who Went Wild Screwing With An Elderly Hostn/a
OR
[X] Close