Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Nozomi Kashiwagi (柏木のぞみ/Age 27)

Also known as: 鈴木こころ

Similar models to Nozomi Kashiwagi:

Nozomi Kashiwagi (柏木のぞみ/Age 27) Profile:

Born: February 9, 1993
Measurements: B88 / W60 / H86
Cup Size: E Cup
AV Activity: June 2016
Sign: Aquarius
Blood Type: A
Height: 159cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Nozomi Kashiwagi (柏木のぞみ/Age 27)

Nozomi Kashiwagi Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
STAR-317Under Age AVDebut Nozomi Kashiwagi 11/05/2011
STAR-324First Cream Pie Heavenn/a
STAR-329So Young - Gang Ra-e of a Studentn/a
STAR-337Super High-Class Cream Pie Very Young Soap Missn/a
OR
[X] Close