Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Eriru Maisaka (舞阪エリル/Age 29)

Also known as: 伊吹ゆきな

Similar models to Eriru Maisaka:

Eriru Maisaka (舞阪エリル/Age 29) Profile:

Born: July 21, 1991
Measurements: B90 / W58 / H83
Cup Size: n/a
AV Activity: June 2012
Sign: Cancer
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 156cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Eriru Maisaka (舞阪エリル/Age 29)

Eriru Maisaka Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
WSS-002Broadcast Idol's Debut Eriru Maisaka06/05/2012
OR
[X] Close