Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Minami Kitagawa (北川みなみ)

Also known as: 安斎ララ

Similar models to Minami Kitagawa:

Minami Kitagawa (北川みなみ) Profile:

Born: July 6, 1977
Measurements: B90 / W59 / H93
Cup Size: G Cup
AV Activity: November 2011
Sign: Cancer
Blood Type: A
Height: 153cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Minami Kitagawa (北川みなみ)

Minami Kitagawa Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
RBB-012Bucketloads of Bukkake Ultimate Collection 8 Hours02/14/2015
VEC-055Obscene Housewives Highlights 8 Hours12/13/2012
JUC-683Married Woman Panty Model Porn Debut ! ! Minami Kitagawa11/17/2011
JUC-831Disgraced Teacher - Class Humiliationn/a
JUC-730Female Prisoner - She is Humiliated At a Male Prisonn/a
VEC-036Obscene Apartment Complex Wifen/a
OR
[X] Close