Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Kana Futaba (双葉かな/Age 26)

Also known as: 大島里奈

Similar models to Kana Futaba:

Kana Futaba (双葉かな/Age 26) Profile:

Born: February 6, 1994
Measurements: B80 / W58 / H84
Cup Size: C Cup
AV Activity: July 2012
Sign: Aquarius
Blood Type: A
Height: n/a
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Kana Futaba (双葉かな/Age 26)

Kana Futaba Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
MIBD-809The Spring MOODYZ Entrance Ceremony. Working *****'s Porn Debut! First Sex In Front Of The Camera 14 Women 8 Hours03/28/2014
MIBD-710Rina Oshima The First And The Last 8 Hour Best03/07/2013
MIDD-901First Vacation - Real College Girl's Intense 1-Night 2-Day Sex Training!! Marina Oshi08/30/2012
MIDD-892New Star Beautiful Girl 18 Year Old Fresh Face!! College Girl Who Only Fucked One Guy Before Debut! Marina Oshi07/27/2012
BF-230Real University Music Student - Her First Peeing and Cream Pien/a
OR
[X] Close