Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Yuika Okita (沖田ゆいか/Age 27)

Also known as: Yuika Okita, おきたゆいか, 沖田ゆいか

Similar models to Yuika Okita:

Yuika Okita (沖田ゆいか/Age 27) Profile:

Born: April 16, 1993
Measurements: 86-57-82 (cm)
Cup Size: E Cup
AV Activity: September 2012
Sign: Aries
Blood Type: O
Height: 152 cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Yuika Okita (沖田ゆいか/Age 27)

Yuika Okita Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
MXBD-001New Faces Yuika Okita 09/24/2012
MXGS-456Lewd Desiren/a
MXGS-449New Facen/a
OR
[X] Close