Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Sana Kawashima (川島さな/Age 30)

Also known as: 小嶋沙紀, 山野まい, 横井さとみ, 浅野ちひろ, 若菜友美

Similar models to Sana Kawashima:

Sana Kawashima (川島さな/Age 30) Profile:

Born: March 29, 1990
Measurements: B84 / W60 / H80
Cup Size: n/a
AV Activity: January 2013
Sign: Aries
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 156cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Sana Kawashima (川島さな/Age 30)

Sana Kawashima Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
RVG-095Welcome To The Slutty Retirement Home Highlights vol. 106/04/2019
CND-007She wants sex so bad she can't control herself! Sexy Costume Idol AV Debut!! Sana Kawashima 01/25/2013
OR
[X] Close