Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Erina Fujisaki (藤崎エリナ/Age 31)

Also known as: 北島未来, 喜多嶋未来, 本上まさみ

Erina Fujisaki (藤崎エリナ/Age 31) Profile:

Born: May 15, 1988
Measurements: B89 / W58 / H84
Cup Size: F Cup
AV Activity: February 2013
Sign: Taurus
Blood Type: O
Height: 163cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Erina Fujisaki (藤崎エリナ)

Erina Fujisaki Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
HFD-187The Receptionist Is In... 2 [The Coercion Suite] A Neat And Clean Beautiful Lady Is Having Locked Room Breaking In Sex In Broad Daylight x 8 Fucks03/21/2019
HFD-182Deep Throat In... 4 The Coercion Suite 4 Hours01/24/2019
HMGL-123Dirty Collection Of Big Tits - Erina Fujisaki & Aoi Yamaguchi04/29/2015
HMGL-118Beautiful Campaign Girl AGAIN 11 Claire & Erina01/24/2015
IPZ-179100 People Cutting Erina Fujisaki08/10/2013
IPZ-057First Impression Erina Fujisaki02/22/2013
OR
[X] Close