Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Tsubasa Yuzuki (柚希つばさ/Age 28)

Also known as: 本田岬

Similar models to Tsubasa Yuzuki:

Tsubasa Yuzuki (柚希つばさ/Age 28) Profile:

Born: May 23, 1992
Measurements: B85 / W57 / H85
Cup Size: E Cup
AV Activity: March 2013
Sign: Gemini
Blood Type: AB
Height: 160cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Tsubasa Yuzuki (柚希つばさ/Age 28)

Tsubasa Yuzuki Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
MILD-848Orgasm 4 Hours Ejaculation 10 Round Barrage Special Tsubasa Yuzuki06/13/2013
MILD-822pure angel Tsubasa Yuzuki03/14/2013
MILD-839Tsubasa Yuzuki - 4 Hours, 5 Fucks (Costume Play Edition)n/a
OR
[X] Close