Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Chiharu Aibu (愛武千春/Age 32)

Also known as: Chiharu Aibu, 愛武千春

Similar models to Chiharu Aibu:

Chiharu Aibu (愛武千春/Age 32) Profile:

Born: February 13, 1988
Measurements: 88-58-90 (cm)
Cup Size: E-65 Cup
AV Activity: April 2013
Sign: Aquarius
Blood Type: A
Height: 165 cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Chiharu Aibu (愛武千春/Age 32)

Chiharu Aibu Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
ADZ-031Elegant Fresh Face's Debut! Young Model Revelation! Chiharu Aibu04/11/2013
DANDY-339Pervert At Her Part Time Job 1n/a
OR
[X] Close