Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Yumi Nagasaku (永作ゆう美/Age 31)

Also known as: 純名かなえ, 純奈かなえ

Similar models to Yumi Nagasaku:

Yumi Nagasaku (永作ゆう美/Age 31) Profile:

Born: June 5, 1993
Measurements: B100 / W58 / H85
Cup Size: H Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Gemini
Blood Type: O
Height: 153cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Yumi Nagasaku (永作ゆう美/Age 31)

Yumi Nagasaku Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
NIC-002Raw Selfies Released To The Public - We'll Show You One Whole Month's Worth! Number 302/27/2014
YSN-381Plump And Pert H Cup Titty Baby Faced Housewife Lies To Her Husband And Makes Her Shocking Debut!? Starring Yumi Nagasaku09/03/2013
DMS-003New Came Too Much Non-nude Erotica 3 Yumi Nagasaku09/02/2013
[X] Close