Search by image · 以圖搜圖 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Kazusa Yatabe (谷田部和沙/Age 25)

Also known as: 優子(専門学校), 矢田部和沙

Similar models to Kazusa Yatabe:

Kazusa Yatabe (谷田部和沙/Age 25) Profile:

Born: May 9, 1996
Measurements: B82 / W63 / H89
Cup Size: B Cup
AV Activity: December 2014
Sign: Taurus
Blood Type: A
Height: 158cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Kazusa Yatabe (谷田部和沙/Age 25)

Kazusa Yatabe Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
HRV-024My Fuck Buddy Is My Step-Sister Who Goes To The Same School: BEST 8 Hours Vol. 01: Forbidden Sex With My Horny Step Sis 703/12/2020
GNE-226My Sister Likes Me Too Much Secret Relationship With Sister At Same School05/02/2019
GAH-124Creampie Raw Footage Unleashed 8 Hours 202/21/2019
ABP-465人生初・トランス状態 激イキ絶頂セックス 谷田部和沙10/15/2018
GAH-114To the Limit: 8 Hours of Fucked Silly Greatness09/27/2018
GAH-110Competitive Swimsuit 8 Hours07/26/2018
GAH-094Clothed Fucking 30 Ladies/8 Hour Deluxe Edition 411/23/2017
GNE-186These Blowjobs Are Too Hot 20 Women 208/31/2017
GAH-078Clothed Fucks - 40 Girls, Eight Hour Deluxe 303/23/2017
GAH-063Nagisa Yatabe SUPER BEST 8 Hours08/11/2016
GNE-142Our Obedient Female Manager 105/31/2016
ABP-474Kazusa Yatabe Raw Creampie05/05/2016
GNE-134New Beautiful Girl At A Rented Out Hot Spring Hotel 303/10/2016
ABP-300The Female Manager Is Our Sexual Gratification Pet. 006 Kazusa Yatabe05/21/2015
BGN-015Newcomer Kazusa Yatabe makes her debut with Prestige.12/18/2014
CHN-067(New) An Absolutely Beautiful Young Lady, She Will Be Offered - Act.36n/a
ABP-2452 Days, 1 Night, Beautiful Young Lady By Reservation Only, Chapter 2n/a
ABP-362Be Infatuated With Kazusa Yatabe in Her Various Costumes and Cum With Her!n/a
ABP-455Brothel Tower, Sexual Full Course 3-Hour Specialn/a
ABP-262Challenged to Cum For the First Time!! The Most Succulent Sex in Her Life, 3 Rounds of Sexn/a
ABP-394Climax Lingerina 6n/a
ABP-409Enduring Orgasms One After the Other By Way of Big Cocks Over the Course of 48 Hoursn/a
ABP-441My Fuck Buddy is An Older Girl Who Attends the Same School As I Don/a
ABP-426Property That Comes With a Perverted Pet, Rental Unit Furnished With Kazusa Yatabe File.06n/a
ABP-332Sex With a Pure Young Beauty in Uniformn/a
ABP-315Sports Costume Play Sweaty Sex All the Way 4 Times! The Athletic Kazusa Yataben/a
ABP-377Swallowing For the First Time, Drinking Every Drop You Cumn/a
ABP-491Waiting to Be Flirted With, A Documentn/a
OR
[X] Close